Web Content Viewer (JSR 286)
Pos Team Pt G V N P GF GS
1FIORENTINA451814314919
2SPEZIA391813054621
3TORINO361711333819
4JUVENTUS351811253419
5SAMPDORIA29169253121
6PARMA28187743027
7PRO VERCELLI27187652519
8VIRTUS ENTELLA26187562228
9BOLOGNA22186482123
10TRAPANI16174491736
11CARPI141842121133
12GENOA131834111425
13MODENA121833121432
14VARESE61813141141