Web Content Viewer (JSR 286)
Pos Team Pt G V N P GF GS
1FIORENTINA482015325222
2TORINO432013434720
3SPEZIA422014064923
4JUVENTUS382012263923
5PARMA34209743628
6SAMPDORIA331910363325
7VIRTUS ENTELLA32209562528
8PRO VERCELLI30208662722
9BOLOGNA25197482223
10CARPI172052131536
11TRAPANI162044121746
12MODENA152043131533
13GENOA132034131427
14VARESE62013161247