Web Content Viewer (JSR 286)
Pos Team Pt G V N P GF GS
1FIORENTINA351411213614
2TORINO331410313214
3SPEZIA27149053718
4JUVENTUS26148242818
5PARMA23146532420
6SAMPDORIA22137152419
7BOLOGNA20146262118
8PRO VERCELLI17134541816
9VIRTUS ENTELLA17144551726
10GENOA13143471318
11MODENA12143381424
12TRAPANI10122461327
13CARPI8142210730
14VARESE51412111032