Web Content Viewer (JSR 286)
Pos Team Pt G V N P GF GS
1TORINO401912433820
2JUVENTUS391812334018
3EMPOLI381911534320
4FIORENTINA331910363417
5SASSUOLO321910272427
6PARMA30189363117
7SAMPDORIA28198472223
8GENOA25187472425
9SPEZIA22196492124
10VIRTUS ENTELLA22196491925
11PRO VERCELLI20195593134
12VICENZA17184591421
13TRAPANI161944112348
14LIVORNO51912161358