Web Content Viewer (JSR 286)
Pos Team Pt G V N P GF GS
1JUVENTUS381612224017
2EMPOLI341610423916
3TORINO31169433117
4PARMA27168352715
5FIORENTINA27168352816
6SASSUOLO25168172025
7GENOA24167362323
8SAMPDORIA24167361920
9VIRTUS ENTELLA20166281620
10SPEZIA18165381720
11VICENZA16164481419
12PRO VERCELLI14163582832
13TRAPANI121633101841
14LIVORNO51612131049