Web Content Viewer (JSR 286)
Pos Team Pt G V N P GF GS
1Juventus15650197
2Empoli146420156
3Fiorentina136411166
4Vicenza126402106
5Parma106312124
6Virtus Entella10631287
7Torino7614199
8Sampdoria76213610
9Spezia5612345
10Pro Vercelli56123911
11Genoa5612359
12Trapani56123712
13Sassuolo46114613
14Livorno46114516