Web Content Viewer (JSR 286)
Pos Team Pt G V N P GF GS
1Juventus552318146521
2Genoa532317244422
3Sampdoria432314185340
4Empoli422312653920
5Parma412312563828
6Torino392311662919
7Sassuolo3423111112035
8Cesena3323103104335
9Novara282384112735
10Ternana252374122638
11Siena242373132948
12Spezia212356122330
13Livorno172352162349
14Carpi52312201049