Web Content Viewer (JSR 286)
Pos Team Pt G V N P GF GS
1Juventus187601147
2Empoli177520186
3Fiorentina147421166
4Vicenza137412117
5Virtus Entella137412117
6Parma117322124
7Torino107241139
8Pro Vercelli872231213
9Sampdoria77214613
10Genoa67133610
11Spezia5712448
12Trapani57124915
13Sassuolo47115618
14Livorno47115520