Web Content Viewer (JSR 286)
Pos Team Pt G V N P GF GS
1JUVENTUS432013434320
2TORINO432013434120
3EMPOLI412012534420
4FIORENTINA362011363817
5SASSUOLO322010282428
6PARMA30199373121
7GENOA28198472726
8SAMPDORIA28208482224
9SPEZIA25207492325
10PRO VERCELLI23206593635
11VIRTUS ENTELLA222064102027
12VICENZA182046101726
13TRAPANI162044122453
14LIVORNO52012171361