Web Content Viewer (JSR 286)
Pos Team Pt G V N P GF GS
1JUVENTUS321310213213
2EMPOLI28128403411
3FIORENTINA27148332713
4TORINO22136432416
5PARMA21126332211
6VIRTUS ENTELLA16125161316
7SASSUOLO16135171625
8VICENZA15134361315
9SPEZIA15144371416
10GENOA15134361621
11SAMPDORIA15124351218
12PRO VERCELLI12133372730
13TRAPANI12133371831
14LIVORNO5131210941