Web Content Viewer (JSR 286)
Pos Team Pt G V N P GF GS
1EMPOLI532416535421
2TORINO522316434822
3JUVENTUS442313554524
4FIORENTINA402312474220
5GENOA392411673531
6PARMA372311483825
7SASSUOLO372411493031
8SAMPDORIA3424104102829
9SPEZIA292485112834
10PRO VERCELLI272476114142
11VICENZA252467112529
12VIRTUS ENTELLA252474132234
13TRAPANI192454152665
14LIVORNO52412211570