Web Content Viewer (JSR 286)
Pos Team Pt G V N P GF GS
1GENOA43151410449
2JUVENTUS381512215312
3TORINO311510144516
4NOVARA311510143516
5SPEZIA28158433920
6ALESSANDRIA24157352731
7SAMPDORIA19155461920
8VARESE17155282027
9VIRTUS ENTELLA15154382636
10PRO VERCELLI14154291621
11PRO PATRIA14153571826
12PAVIA14154291529
13SAVONA111532101443
14SEF TORRES0150015671