Web Content Viewer (JSR 286)
Pos Team Pt G V N P GF GS
1Genoa37131210387
2Juventus31121011469
3Torino28139134413
4Novara28139133215
5Spezia25127413413
6Alessandria21136342428
7Varese14134271925
8Virtus Entella14134272433
9Sampdoria13123451518
10Pro Vercelli11133281520
11Pro Patria11132561725
12Pavia11123271327
13Savona8132291138
14SEF Torres0130013566