Web Content Viewer (JSR 286)
Pos Team Pt G V N P GF GS
1GENOA642420406314
2JUVENTUS592419237821
3TORINO582419146819
4NOVARA532417256522
5SPEZIA412412575233
6SAMPDORIA31248794037
7ALESSANDRIA312494113347
8VIRTUS ENTELLA282484124348
9VARESE282484123140
10PRO VERCELLI262482142935
11PRO PATRIA232458112542
12PAVIA222464142041
13SAVONA152443172175
14SEF TORRES024002411105