Web Content Viewer (JSR 286)
Pos Team Pt G V N P GF GS
1GENOA612319406013
2JUVENTUS592319227718
3TORINO522217146518
4NOVARA502316256322
5SPEZIA412312565131
6SAMPDORIA31238783933
7VIRTUS ENTELLA282384114347
8ALESSANDRIA282384113045
9VARESE252274112838
10PRO VERCELLI232372142534
11PAVIA222264122038
12PRO PATRIA172238112342
13SAVONA152343162072
14SEF TORRES02300239102