Web Content Viewer (JSR 286)
Pos Team Pt G V N P GF GS
1GENOA46161510459
2JUVENTUS411613215512
3TORINO341611145016
4NOVARA341611143916
5SPEZIA28168443921
6ALESSANDRIA24167362735
7SAMPDORIA22166462520
8VARESE18165382229
9PRO VERCELLI17165292022
10VIRTUS ENTELLA16164482838
11PRO PATRIA14163581831
12PAVIA141642101531
13SAVONA111632111449
14SEF TORRES0160016775