Web Content Viewer (JSR 286)
Pos Team Pt G V N P GF GS
1GENOA652520506415
2JUVENTUS622520238021
3TORINO592519246920
4NOVARA562518256722
5SPEZIA422512675233
6ALESSANDRIA3425104113948
7SAMPDORIA312587104039
8VARESE292585123140
9VIRTUS ENTELLA282584134450
10PRO VERCELLI262582152937
11PRO PATRIA262568113142
12PAVIA252574142242
13SAVONA152543182281
14SEF TORRES025002511111