Web Content Viewer (JSR 286)
Pos Team Pt G V N P GF GS
1FIORENTINA361511313816
2TORINO331510323316
3SPEZIA301510053818
4JUVENTUS26158252819
5SAMPDORIA25148152519
6PARMA24156632622
7PRO VERCELLI20145542017
8BOLOGNA20156272120
9VIRTUS ENTELLA20155551826
10GENOA13153481319
11TRAPANI13133461527
12MODENA12153391425
13CARPI111532101030
14VARESE51512121035