Web Content Viewer (JSR 286)
Pos Team Pt G V N P GF GS
1Fiorentina321310213413
2Torino30139312914
3Spezia27139043616
4Juventus22127142415
5Sampdoria22137152419
6Parma20135532219
7Bologna19136162017
8Virtus Entella17134541624
9Pro Vercelli16124441715
10Genoa11123271217
11Modena11133281323
12Trapani10122461327
13Carpi813229727
14Varese5131210728