Web Content Viewer (JSR 286)
Pos Team Pt G V N P GF GS
1Fiorentina166510165
2Torino146420156
3Spezia1264021610
4Juventus105311137
5Sampdoria106312129
6Pro Vercelli8522195
7Parma862221010
8Virtus Entella86222610
9Bologna6520396
10Genoa6520356
11Modena45113610
12Carpi46114212
13Varese36105413
14Trapani15014418