Web Content Viewer (JSR 286)
Pos Team Pt G V N P GF GS
1Fiorentina124400113
2Torino104310113
3Juventus104310135
4Sampdoria7421177
5Bologna6420294
6Spezia642021310
7Genoa6420255
8Pro Vercelli5412175
9Virtus Entella5412147
10Carpi4411226
11Varese3410328
12Modena24022610
13Parma1401337
14Trapani14013316