Web Content Viewer (JSR 286)
Pos Team Pt G V N P GF GS
1Fiorentina197610186
2Torino177520177
3Spezia1575022110
4Sampdoria1374121511
5Pro Vercelli116321125
6Juventus106312149
7Parma972321111
8Virtus Entella97232711
9Genoa7621367
10Bologna66204119
11Modena46114712
12Carpi47115217
13Varese37106416
14Trapani26024519