Web Content Viewer (JSR 286)
Pos Team Pt G V N P GF GS
1Torino562317514718
2Juventus442314275033
3Empoli422312654722
4Sampdoria422312654219
5Novara412313284142
6Parma352310583225
7Spezia34239773131
8Bologna31238782527
9Sassuolo282384114036
10Cesena232365123041
11Siena212356122644
12Carpi202355132345
13Genoa182346132033
14Modena132334161957