Web Content Viewer (JSR 286) - NoInlineEdit
Pos Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS
1FIORENTINA512116325522
2TORINO472214535323
3SPEZIA462215165524
4JUVENTUS442214264325
5SAMPDORIA422213364228
6VIRTUS ENTELLA352210572629
7PRO VERCELLI34229763024
8PARMA34229763935
9BOLOGNA252174102326
10TRAPANI192154121946
11CARPI182253141739
12MODENA152143141538
13GENOA132234151736
14VARESE62213181251