Web Content Viewer (JSR 286) - NoInlineEdit
Pos Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS
1FIORENTINA421713314617
2SPEZIA361712054420
3TORINO361611323616
4JUVENTUS321710253319
5SAMPDORIA28159152919
6PARMA27177642825
7PRO VERCELLI26177552519
8VIRTUS ENTELLA23176562028
9BOLOGNA21176382123
10CARPI141742111131
11GENOA131734101424
12TRAPANI13163491636
13MODENA121733111431
14VARESE61713131039