Web Content Viewer (JSR 286) - NoInlineEdit
Pos Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS
1EMPOLI542616645425
2TORINO532516545129
3JUVENTUS502615565227
4FIORENTINA472614574922
5PARMA432513484626
6GENOA432612774034
7SASSUOLO412612593633
8SAMPDORIA3426104123035
9SPEZIA332696113437
10PRO VERCELLI312687114342
11VICENZA292678113132
12VIRTUS ENTELLA252674152442
13TRAPANI192654172974
14LIVORNO52612231677