Web Content Viewer (JSR 286) - NoInlineEdit
Pos Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS
1JUVENTUS351511223816
2EMPOLI31159423616
3TORINO28158432816
4PARMA27158342613
5FIORENTINA27158342714
6SASSUOLO22157171925
7GENOA21156362223
8SAMPDORIA21156361719
9VIRTUS ENTELLA20156271619
10SPEZIA18155371617
11VICENZA15154381419
12PRO VERCELLI13153482832
13TRAPANI12153391838
14LIVORNO51512121048