Web Content Viewer (JSR 286) - NoInlineEdit
Pos Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS
1Juventus612620157425
2Genoa592619254724
3Sampdoria502616285942
4Torino482614664721
5Empoli482614664625
6Parma472614574931
7Sassuolo3526112132346
8Cesena3426104124747
9Novara312694132838
10Ternana312694133142
11Siena272683153561
12Spezia242666142737
13Livorno192654172860
14Carpi62613221052