Web Content Viewer (JSR 286) - NoInlineEdit
Pos Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS
1Juventus321310213213
2Empoli28128403411
3Fiorentina26138232713
4Torino22136432416
5Parma21126332211
6Virtus Entella16125161316
7Sassuolo16135171625
8Vicenza15134361315
9Genoa15134361621
10Sampdoria15124351218
11Spezia14134271416
12Pro Vercelli12133372730
13Trapani12133371831
14Livorno5131210941