Web Content Viewer (JSR 286) - NoInlineEdit
Pos Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS
1EMPOLI542516635421
2TORINO532416535024
3JUVENTUS472414554825
4FIORENTINA432413474621
5PARMA402412484326
6GENOA402511773733
7SASSUOLO382511593132
8SAMPDORIA3425104112932
9SPEZIA302586112935
10VICENZA282577113031
11PRO VERCELLI282577114142
12VIRTUS ENTELLA252574142439
13TRAPANI192554162769
14LIVORNO52512221675