Web Content Viewer (JSR 286) - NoInlineEdit
Pos Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS
1Empoli124400123
2Vicenza9430175
3Juventus9430167
4Fiorentina7421164
5Sassuolo7421145
6Torino6413065
7Virtus Entella6420233
8Parma4411264
9Livorno4411256
10Trapani4411268
11Genoa4411246
12Sampdoria2402236
13Spezia2402203
14Pro Vercelli1401358