Web Content Viewer (JSR 286) - NoInlineEdit
Pos Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS
1EMPOLI472214535021
2TORINO462114434421
3JUVENTUS432113444422
4FIORENTINA372111463918
5PARMA342110473622
6SAMPDORIA342210482625
7SASSUOLO342210482529
8GENOA33229673028
9SPEZIA282284102530
10PRO VERCELLI242266103838
11VIRTUS ENTELLA222264122132
12VICENZA192247111828
13TRAPANI192254132655
14LIVORNO52212191467