Web Content Viewer (JSR 286) - NoInlineEdit
Pos Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS
1GENOA682621506616
2JUVENTUS632620338223
3TORINO622620247020
4NOVARA572618356924
5SPEZIA452613675633
6ALESSANDRIA3426104123952
7SAMPDORIA312687114040
8VIRTUS ENTELLA312694134550
9VARESE292685133242
10PRO VERCELLI262682162938
11PRO PATRIA262568113144
12PAVIA252574142242
13SAVONA182653182381
14SEF TORRES026002613112