Web Content Viewer (JSR 286) - NoInlineEdit
Pos Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS
1Juventus186600263
2Genoa135410171
3Torino136411176
4Spezia115320155
5Sampdoria115320113
6Alessandria1063121213
7Novara963031313
8Varese86222810
9Pro Vercelli76213109
10Pro Patria46114614
11Pavia15014414
12Savona15014114
13Virtus Entella15014821
14Sef Torres04004123