Web Content Viewer (JSR 286) - NoInlineEdit
Pos Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS
1GENOA582218405713
2JUVENTUS562218227317
3TORINO492116146418
4NOVARA472215256021
5SPEZIA412212555027
6SAMPDORIA31228773831
7ALESSANDRIA282284103042
8VIRTUS ENTELLA252274113947
9PRO VERCELLI232272132531
10VARESE222164112538
11PAVIA192154121837
12PRO PATRIA172138102239
13SAVONA152243152071
14SEF TORRES0220022998