Web Content Viewer (JSR 286) - NoInlineEdit
Pos Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS
1Juventus217700324
2Torino167511256
3Genoa166510214
4Alessandria1374121515
5Spezia126330166
6Novara1274031613
7Sampdoria116321116
8Varese87223916
9Pro Vercelli772141212
10Pro Patria57124715
11Pavia46114815
12Virtus Entella471151525
13Savona17016222
14Sef Torres05005131