Web Content Viewer (JSR 286) - NoInlineEdit
Pos Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS
1GENOA511916305312
2JUVENTUS471915226116
3TORINO401813145717
4NOVARA381912254918
5SPEZIA32199554426
6SAMPDORIA27197663224
7VIRTUS ENTELLA25197483640
8ALESSANDRIA25197482839
9PRO VERCELLI201962112126
10VARESE19185492331
11PAVIA181853101732
12PRO PATRIA16183782134
13SAVONA121933131663
14SEF TORRES0190019787