Web Content Viewer (JSR 286) - NoInlineEdit
Pos Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS
1GENOA37131210387
2JUVENTUS341311115010
3TORINO28139134413
4NOVARA28139133215
5SPEZIA25137423517
6ALESSANDRIA21136342428
7VARESE14134271925
8VIRTUS ENTELLA14134272433
9SAMPDORIA13123451518
10PRO VERCELLI11133281520
11PRO PATRIA11132561725
12PAVIA11123271327
13SAVONA8132291138
14SEF TORRES0130013566