Web Content Viewer (JSR 286) - NoInlineEdit
Pos Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS
1FIORENTINA542217325722
2TORINO502315535524
3SPEZIA492316165824
4JUVENTUS442314274427
5SAMPDORIA432313464430
6VIRTUS ENTELLA382311572929
7PARMA372310764136
8PRO VERCELLI35239863226
9BOLOGNA262375112329
10TRAPANI192254132150
11CARPI182353151741
12MODENA162344151640
13GENOA132334161739
14VARESE92323181653