Web Content Viewer (JSR 286) - NoInlineEdit
Pos Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS
1Torino632619615421
2Juventus482615385436
3Novara482615384543
4Empoli472613855024
5Sampdoria452613674423
6Parma392611693827
7Bologna382610883129
8Sassuolo3526105114436
9Spezia342697103237
10Cesena272676133345
11Genoa252667132535
12Siena212656152952
13Carpi212656152450
14Modena142635182065